ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16197125
nr 1619 7125
COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dimensions: 13, 5x9, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31,
Felix Neuenkamp. Signerad, numrerad 60/75. Bildmått: 13,5x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31 cm
300
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:30:14
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won